K. Francies Graphic Shirts

K. Francies Graphic Shirts Small business specializing in custom made to order shirts and more! Located in Amarillo, TX. Message me for a custom order! Thanks for shopping with me! Hello!

Welcome to my page! My name is Kat. I started this business as something I could do from home to make a little extra money for my family. I love creating fun, unique and special things and wanted to be able to do that for other people! Thank you for checking out my page and I hope to get to make something special for you!

Then Jesus$18 tee$22 long sleeve $25 sweatshirt $30 hoodie Comment or message with size, color and style of shirt to ord...
10/15/2026

Then Jesus

$18 tee
$22 long sleeve
$25 sweatshirt
$30 hoodie

Comment or message with size, color and style of shirt to order.

FUELED BY COFFEE AND JESUS$18 Tees$22 Long Sleeve$25 Sweatshirt$35 HoodieComment or message with shirt type, size and co...
10/10/2026

FUELED BY COFFEE AND JESUS

$18 Tees
$22 Long Sleeve
$25 Sweatshirt
$35 Hoodie

Comment or message with shirt type, size and color.
If you have a brand preference let me know! :)

🍬Cute candy bags for your little ones! Can add their name or leave blank. 🍬$12 eachComment or message me to orderIf you ...
10/09/2026

🍬Cute candy bags for your little ones! Can add their name or leave blank. 🍬

$12 each

Comment or message me to order

If you want one to match their costume, I can do that as well! πŸ™‚

Yay go sports ⚽️ βšΎοΈπŸπŸˆπŸ€πŸ’πŸŽ³$18 tee$22 long sleeve$25 sweatshirt $35 hoodieColors could be done for your favorite team as we...
10/08/2026

Yay go sports ⚽️ βšΎοΈπŸπŸˆπŸ€πŸ’πŸŽ³

$18 tee
$22 long sleeve
$25 sweatshirt
$35 hoodie

Colors could be done for your favorite team as well.

Comment or message with shirt style, color and size.

Got too silly 😜 $18 tee (shown on comfort colors) Message or comment with size and color to orderOther shirt options are...
10/08/2026

Got too silly 😜

$18 tee (shown on comfort colors)

Message or comment with size and color to order

Other shirt options are available as well!

Fall Feels Tees $18 (Bella Canvas/Comfort Colors)Long sleeve $22 (Bella Canvas/Comfort Colors)Sweatshirt $25 (Gildan/Jer...
10/08/2026

Fall Feels

Tees $18 (Bella Canvas/Comfort Colors)
Long sleeve $22 (Bella Canvas/Comfort Colors)
Sweatshirt $25 (Gildan/Jerzees) or $35 (Bella Canvas/Comfort Colors)

Comment or message me with shirt type, size and color.

Dry Bones Come Alive$18 adult tee$22 long sleeve$25 sweatshirt (Kids options available as well)Made to order to your lik...
09/22/2026

Dry Bones Come Alive

$18 adult tee
$22 long sleeve
$25 sweatshirt
(Kids options available as well)

Made to order to your liking!
You choose shirt color and style. If you’d like something not shown just let me know and I will find exactly what you want.

Comment shirt size, color and style to order or message me! 😊

Happy 1st day of Fall! πŸ‚πŸ
09/22/2026

Happy 1st day of Fall! πŸ‚πŸ

Cutie ghost! $25 for Gildan /Jerzees brands $35 for Bella Canvas / Comfort ColorsTee shirt options also available! Messa...
09/19/2026

Cutie ghost!

$25 for Gildan /Jerzees brands
$35 for Bella Canvas / Comfort Colors

Tee shirt options also available!

Message me to order or with any questions 😊

Gogh riding πŸ–ΌοΈπŸš΄πŸ»β€β™€οΈ
09/18/2026

Gogh riding πŸ–ΌοΈπŸš΄πŸ»β€β™€οΈ

Address

Amarillo, TX

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when K. Francies Graphic Shirts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to K. Francies Graphic Shirts:

Shortcuts

Share