Verdos Customs & K&B Candles

Verdos Customs & K&B Candles We offer commercial printing, custom printing, and 3D printing, clothing, wax melts, candles, koozies, crafts, decor, woodwork & more!

Loving these! Tshirts starting at $22Long sleeve starting at $25Sweatshirts starting at $27Hoodies starting at $33Color ...
10/10/2026

Loving these!
Tshirts starting at $22
Long sleeve starting at $25
Sweatshirts starting at $27
Hoodies starting at $33
Color choices, ash gray, athletic gray or white.

10/09/2026

LOCAL SCHOOL CUPS! FOR GAME DAY, TEACHERS, STUDENTS, PARENTS & FANS!
We can do any school, mascot, add names, numbers, customize how you'd like!
$15 for pre-made designs
$20 for custom!
These make great gifts also!

SPOOKY MAMA! Tshirts starting at $22Long sleeve starting at $25Sweatshirts starting at $27Hoodies starting at $33You can...
10/09/2026

SPOOKY MAMA!
Tshirts starting at $22
Long sleeve starting at $25
Sweatshirts starting at $27
Hoodies starting at $33
You can also add your kiddos names on the sleeve of you'd like! Can also do "NANA" or anything else!

LOVE Hocus Pocus! This would be so cute on purple, green or tan! Ts starting at $22Long sleeve starting at $25Sweatshirt...
10/09/2026

LOVE Hocus Pocus! This would be so cute on purple, green or tan!
Ts starting at $22
Long sleeve starting at $25
Sweatshirts starting at $27
Hoodies starting at $33

πŸ™‹β€β™€οΈπŸ™‹β€β™€οΈπŸ€£ I know a few who might need this along with myself lol Your color of choice. Doesn't have to be whiteTs starti...
10/09/2026

πŸ™‹β€β™€οΈπŸ™‹β€β™€οΈπŸ€£ I know a few who might need this along with myself lol
Your color of choice. Doesn't have to be white
Ts starting at $22
Long sleeve ts starting at $25
Sweatshirts starting at $27
Hoodies starting at $33

10/09/2026

AND THE WINNER IS.......

Fall, Harley Davidson, random & adorable 3D printed earrings. All light weight & so cute 😍 $10
10/08/2026

Fall, Harley Davidson, random & adorable 3D printed earrings. All light weight & so cute 😍
$10

Address

South Coffeyville, OK
74072

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Verdos Customs & K&B Candles posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Verdos Customs & K&B Candles:

Shortcuts

Share