Dave's Affordable Electronics LTD

Dave's Affordable Electronics LTD We specialize in car audio equipment, camera system, DJ and PA equipment, stage lighting, gaming consoles tech gadgets and accessories.

We are specialized in Car Audio, DJ Equipment, PA system, Stage Lighting, Camera Systems, Alarm Systems, Samsung Cell Phones, Gaming Consoles, Fire Tablets, Fire sticks, Laptops, Optima Batteries, Tech Gadgets and Accessories. Telephone: 705-0747
Location: #49 Cipero Street San Fernando

AudioControl EPICSIX6-CHANNEL CAR AMPLIFIER $2050.Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information Location 21 Gooding Vil...
22/10/2026

AudioControl EPICSIX
6-CHANNEL CAR AMPLIFIER $2050.
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

AudioControl EpicFIVE5-CHANNEL CAR AMPLIFIER $2000Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information Location 21 Gooding Vil...
22/10/2026

AudioControl EpicFIVE
5-CHANNEL CAR AMPLIFIER $2000
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

SOUND ABSORPTIONPolyester Fiber SheetHelps reduce noise, vibration, squeaks & echoes.Enhance your audio experience$40 PE...
19/10/2026

SOUND ABSORPTION
Polyester Fiber Sheet
Helps reduce noise, vibration, squeaks & echoes.
Enhance your audio experience
$40 PER SHEET
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

AudioControl® Series12“ DUAL VOICE COIL SUBWOOFER $1075.00500 WRMS • DUAL 2 OHMSCall or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more infor...
15/10/2026

AudioControl® Series
12“ DUAL VOICE COIL SUBWOOFER $1075.00
500 WRMS • DUAL 2 OHMS
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

AudioControl® Series10“ DUAL VOICE COIL SUBWOOFER $975.00500 WRMS • DUAL 2 OHMSCall or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more inform...
15/10/2026

AudioControl® Series
10“ DUAL VOICE COIL SUBWOOFER $975.00
500 WRMS • DUAL 2 OHMS
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

AudioControl® Series8“ DUAL VOICE COIL SUBWOOFER $775400W RMS • DUAL 2 OHMSCall or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more informatio...
15/10/2026

AudioControl® Series
8“ DUAL VOICE COIL SUBWOOFER $775
400W RMS • DUAL 2 OHMS
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

24V 20A POWER SUPPLY 480W $450.00Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Stree...
14/10/2026

24V 20A POWER SUPPLY 480W $450.00
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

12V 50AMP POWER SUPPLY $595.00600W DC SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY. Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information Location 21...
14/10/2026

12V 50AMP POWER SUPPLY $595.00
600W DC SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY.
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

D2 QUICK CONNECTORS $6.00Quick, convenient wire connectionsSuitable for 18-22 AWG wires Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for mo...
14/10/2026

D2 QUICK CONNECTORS $6.00
Quick, convenient wire connections
Suitable for 18-22 AWG wires
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

SOUND DEADENING MAT ROLLER $95.00Smooth, even application for sound deadening mats, insulation, wallpaper & vinyl wrap.C...
14/10/2026

SOUND DEADENING MAT ROLLER $95.00
Smooth, even application for sound deadening mats, insulation, wallpaper & vinyl wrap.
Call or WhatsApp 705-0747 for more information
Location 21 Gooding Village Cipero Street San Fernando

Address

#21 Gooding Village Cipero Street
San Fernando

Opening Hours

Monday 08:30 - 16:30
Tuesday 08:30 - 16:30
Wednesday 08:30 - 16:30
Thursday 08:30 - 16:30
Friday 08:30 - 16:30
Saturday 09:00 - 14:00

Telephone

+18687050747

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dave's Affordable Electronics LTD posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Dave's Affordable Electronics LTD:

Shortcuts

Share