DF2 Solutions Mardan

DF2 Solutions Mardan DF2 Solutions provides specialized trainings in Artificial Intelligence, Networking, Cloud Computing, Cyber Security and Digital Marketing

Systems Administration & IT Infrastructure – Free CourseDF2 Solutions Mardan proudly presents a FREE course on Systems A...
19/11/2025

Systems Administration & IT Infrastructure – Free Course
DF2 Solutions Mardan proudly presents a FREE course on Systems Administration and IT Infrastructure, designed for students and IT professionals eager to build strong technical foundations and hands-on skills for a successful IT career.

πŸ“„ Required Documents:
1️⃣ CNIC Copy
2️⃣ Passport Size Picture
3️⃣ Updated CV
4️⃣ Last Transcript / Degree Copy

πŸ“Œ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]
πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

✨ Limited seats – Apply now to kickstart your IT career!

Free Graphic Design UI/UX Course – DF2 Solutions MardanLevel up your design skills with our FREE Graphic Design & UI/UX ...
18/11/2025

Free Graphic Design UI/UX Course – DF2 Solutions Mardan
Level up your design skills with our FREE Graphic Design & UI/UX course at DF2 Solutions Mardan! Learn industry-standard tools and techniques to create stunning visuals and user-friendly interfaces.

πŸ’‘ What You Will Earn:
βœ… Hands-on experience with Adobe XD, Photoshop, Illustrator & Sketch
βœ… Practical UI/UX design skills for web and mobile apps
βœ… Career-ready design knowledge for students & professionals

πŸ“„ Bring the Following Documents:
1️⃣ CNIC Copy
2️⃣ Passport Size Picture
3️⃣ Updated CV
4️⃣ Last Transcript or Degree Copy

πŸ“Œ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]
πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

✨ Don’t miss this opportunity β€” seats are limited!

Advance Web Application Development | Free Training Master Advance Web Application Development at DF2 Solutions Mardan!L...
08/11/2025

Advance Web Application Development | Free Training
Master Advance Web Application Development at DF2 Solutions Mardan!
Learn modern web technologies, frameworks, and real-world web application development skills.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Mobile Application Development | Free Training Join DF2 Solutions Mardan and master Mobile App Development!Learn to buil...
08/11/2025

Mobile Application Development | Free Training
Join DF2 Solutions Mardan and master Mobile App Development!
Learn to build Android & iOS apps using modern tools and frameworks turn your ideas into real apps.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Microsoft Power BI | Free Training Learn Microsoft Power BI at DF2 Solutions Mardan!Transform raw data into interactive ...
08/11/2025

Microsoft Power BI | Free Training
Learn Microsoft Power BI at DF2 Solutions Mardan!
Transform raw data into interactive dashboards, reports, and actionable business insights.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Cyber Security (CEH) | Free Training Join DF2 Solutions Mardan and learn Certified Ethical Hacking (CEH)!Gain hands-on s...
08/11/2025

Cyber Security (CEH) | Free Training
Join DF2 Solutions Mardan and learn Certified Ethical Hacking (CEH)!
Gain hands-on skills in pe*******on testing, network security, and ethical hacking to protect systems from cyber threats.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Artificial Intelligence (ML & DL) | Free Training Step into the future with Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning & ...
08/11/2025

Artificial Intelligence (ML & DL) | Free Training
Step into the future with Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning & Deep Learning at DF2 Solutions Mardan!
Learn to build intelligent systems, analyze data, and create AI-powered applications.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Data Analysis Using Python | Free Training Master Data Analysis Using Python at DF2 Solutions Mardan! Learn to clean, vi...
08/11/2025

Data Analysis Using Python | Free Training
Master Data Analysis Using Python at DF2 Solutions Mardan!
Learn to clean, visualize, and analyze data using Pandas, NumPy, Matplotlib, and turn data into meaningful insights.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Certificate in IT (Web Development) | Free Training Join DF2 Solutions Mardan to gain practical skills in Web Developmen...
08/11/2025

Certificate in IT (Web Development) | Free Training
Join DF2 Solutions Mardan to gain practical skills in Web Development!
Learn HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and modern frameworks to build responsive websites and real-world web applications.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Advance Python Programming & Applications | Free Training Join DF2 Solutions Mardan to master Advance Python Programming...
08/11/2025

Advance Python Programming & Applications | Free Training
Join DF2 Solutions Mardan to master Advance Python Programming & Applications!
Learn how to build smart applications, automate tasks, and gain hands-on skills in Python β€” perfect for your IT career growth.

πŸ“ Location: Nanak Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite DIG Office, Mardan
πŸ“ž WhatsApp: 0305-2430940 / 0317-8222855
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

πŸ”— Register Now: https://forms.gle/QdPZ9otFQzZsW5BLA

Address

Law College Mardan Nana Pura, Near PSO Pump, Opposite D. I. G Office, KPK
Mardan
23200

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DF2 Solutions Mardan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share