DGadgets

DGadgets AFFORDABLE AND ORIG PHONES✨
BELOW MALL PRICE 🔥
100 % LEGIT OPEN FOR VOUCH ❤️

32GB RAM TFORCE DELTA TUF GAMING ALLIANCE RGB32GB DRAM DDR4 16X2 3200 mhzSLIGHTLY USED
02/10/2026

32GB RAM TFORCE DELTA TUF GAMING ALLIANCE RGB
32GB DRAM DDR4 16X2 3200 mhz

SLIGHTLY USED

Gaming PC Set (Ryzen 5 5600GT / 16GB RGB RAM / 120Hz Monitor)PRICE:₱21,999​DESCRIPTION:Solid budget setup ready for Valo...
02/10/2026

Gaming PC Set (Ryzen 5 5600GT / 16GB RGB RAM / 120Hz Monitor)
PRICE:
₱21,999
​DESCRIPTION:
Solid budget setup ready for Valorant, Dota 2, Work From Home, and heavy schoolwork/editing! ⚡
​SPECS:
​CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT (6 Cores / 12 Threads)
​RAM: 16GB (2x8GB) T-Force Delta RGB 3600MHz DDR4
​Storage: 512GB ADATA Legend 710 M.2 NVMe SSD + 512 HDD + 128SSD= 1.128TB STORAGE
​Motherboard: Gigabyte B450M-DS3H WiFi
OS: WINDOWS 11 PRO
​Monitor: 24.5" MSI Pro 120Hz FHD
​Case & PSU: Antec AX20 Elite w/ 550W PSU & RGB Fans
​📍 Location: Valenzuela City
✅ Pick-up & test all you want upon pickup!
​PM if interested! First come, first served.

Budget Gaming PC Set (Ryzen 5 5600GT / 16GB RGB RAM / 120Hz Monitor) WIFI READY​PRICE:₱21,990​DESCRIPTION:Solid budget s...
30/09/2026

Budget Gaming PC Set (Ryzen 5 5600GT / 16GB RGB RAM / 120Hz Monitor) WIFI READY
​PRICE:
₱21,990
​DESCRIPTION:
Solid budget setup ready for Valorant, Dota 2, Work From Home, and heavy schoolwork/editing! ⚡
​SPECS:
​CPU: AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT (6 Cores / 12 Threads)
​RAM: 16GB (2x8GB) T-Force Delta RGB 3600MHz DDR4
​Storage: 512GB ADATA Legend 710 M.2 NVMe SSD + 512 HDD + 128SSD= 1.128TB STORAGE
​Motherboard: Gigabyte B450M-DS3H WiFi
​Monitor: 24.5" MSI Pro 120Hz FHD
​Case & PSU: Antec AX20 Elite w/ 550W PSU & RGB Fans
​📍 Location: Valenzuela City
✅ Pick-up & test all you want upon pickup!
​PM if interested! First come, first served.

FOR SALE - GAMING PC - RYZEN 5 5600 + RTX 4060 16GB RAM 1.2TB STORAGENo issue, 100% working, ready to plug and play. Pan...
26/09/2026

FOR SALE - GAMING PC - RYZEN 5 5600 + RTX 4060 16GB RAM 1.2TB STORAGE

No issue, 100% working, ready to plug and play. Pang gaming / editing WFH / heavy task

Full Specs:

✅AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Processor - 6 Cores 12Threads
✅ASRock B550M Pro SE DDR4
Motherboard
✅Thermalright Peerless Assassin Digital RGB Cooler (with real-time temp display, tahimik at malamig)
✅16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 3200MHz Dual
Channel
✅MSI GeForce RTX 4060 Ventus 8GB GDDR6 - kaya DLSS / Ray Tracing
✅256GB SK Hynix Gen4 M.2 NVMe SSD (super bilis mag boot)
✅1TB Seagate BarraCuda HDD for games
✅Corsair 650W 80+ Bronze PSU - safe at branded
✅N275 Dual-Chamber Case - airflow
aesthetic

Performance:

Valorant / LoL / Dota 2 / Crossfire - 250-350 FPS

Warzone, GTA V RP, NBA 2K, Elden Ring 100+ FPS High-Ultra 1080p

FOR SALE OR SWAP SA LOWER UNIT + CASH KASLIGHTLY USED‼️ IPHONE 15 256GB BLUE FROM THE LOOP POWERMAC30,990 PESOS ONLY FRO...
23/09/2026

FOR SALE OR SWAP SA LOWER UNIT + CASH KA
SLIGHTLY USED‼️
IPHONE 15 256GB BLUE
FROM THE LOOP POWERMAC
30,990 PESOS ONLY FROM 49,990 SRP
FREE APPLE 20W ADAPTER WITH CASE AND TEMPERED GLASS INSTALLED
97% BATTERY HEALTH
NTC APPROVED FACTORY UNLOCK
MAKINIS ✅️
NO ISSUE✅️
NO REPAIR HISTORY✅️
UNDER APPLE WARRANTY 'TIL FEB 16 2027
OPEN FOR SWAP SA MACBOOK / GAMING LAPTOP/ GAMING PC

1 MONTH OLD ONLY‼️ SLIGHTLY USED ‼️IPHONE 17 PRO MAX COSMIC ORANGE100% BATTERY HEALTHNTC APPROVEDFACTORY UNLOCK ( OPENLI...
20/09/2026

1 MONTH OLD ONLY‼️
SLIGHTLY USED ‼️
IPHONE 17 PRO MAX COSMIC ORANGE
100% BATTERY HEALTH
NTC APPROVED
FACTORY UNLOCK ( OPENLINE ANY SIM)
WITH SAME SERIAL BOX AND ORIG CORD
NO ISSUE️✅️
NO REPAIR HISTORY️✅️
MAKINIS✅️
'TIL AUG. 9 2027 APPLE WARRANTY

19/09/2026

ALWAYS BUYING RUSH PRICE MACBOOKS AND IPHONES IPADS GAMING PC OR GAMING LAPTOP
BASTA RUSH PRICE GET KO ASAP

BUYING RUSH IPHONE 13 TO 17 PRO MAX also buying macbooksBUYING RUSH PRICE MACBOOKS AND IPHONESCASH ONHAND GET KO AGAD AS...
05/09/2026

BUYING RUSH IPHONE 13 TO 17 PRO MAX also buying macbooksBUYING RUSH PRICE MACBOOKS AND IPHONES
CASH ONHAND
GET KO AGAD ASAP
13 TO 17 PRO MAX
M1 M2 M3 M4
BULACAN PAMPANGA METRO MANILA
EASY AND FAST Cash out PM ME AGAD

BUYING RUSH IPHONE 13 TO 17 PRO MAX also buying macbooks

BUYING RUSH PRICE ONLY‼️
Gaming laptop or gaming pc
Pick up ko now bulacan area
Get ko now mismo
RUSH PRICE BAYARAN KO AGAD

BUYING RUSH PRICE GAMING LAPTOP OR PC RTX 3050 4050 4060 5050 5060
GET KO NOW OR ASAP

FOR SALE OR SWAP SA LOWER IPHONE/ MACBOOK + CASH KAOR GAMING LAPTOP OR PCSLIGHTLY USED‼️IPHONE 14 256GB PURPLE 77% ORIG ...
02/09/2026

FOR SALE OR SWAP SA LOWER IPHONE/ MACBOOK + CASH KAOR GAMING LAPTOP OR PC
SLIGHTLY USED‼️
IPHONE 14 256GB PURPLE
77% ORIG BATTERY HEALTH MAKUNAT💯
21,990 PESOS ONLY
NTC APPROVED
FACTORY UNLOCK
WITH ORIG CORD/EARPHONES/ CASE AND TEMPERED GLASS INSTALLED
NO ISSUE✅️
NO REPAIR HISTORY✅️

IPHONE 13 PRO MAX 128GB GRAPHITE77% ORIG BATTERY HEALTH MAKUNATALL GENUINE PARTS✅️NTC APPROVED ZP/AFACTORY UNLOCKNO ISSU...
02/09/2026

IPHONE 13 PRO MAX 128GB GRAPHITE
77% ORIG BATTERY HEALTH MAKUNAT
ALL GENUINE PARTS✅️
NTC APPROVED ZP/A
FACTORY UNLOCK
NO ISSUE ✅️
100% ALL WORKING✅️
WITH ORIG CORD AND ORIG SAME SERIAL BOX
OPEN DIN SWAP SA GAMING LAPTOP OR PC

Address

Valenzuela
1440

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DGadgets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to DGadgets:

Shortcuts

Share