G&E Fast Flip

G&E Fast Flip Buy, sell, and trade phones—top cash paid for your device and quality phones at great prices.

iphone 11 128gbno sim restrictionszp/a local variant/ ntc approved100% bh (bagong palit lang)truetone & face id workinga...
14/10/2026

iphone 11 128gb
no sim restrictions
zp/a local variant/ ntc approved
100% bh (bagong palit lang)
truetone & face id working
all working
newly replaced lcd & batt
unli check & reset upon meet up

pm if interested

iphone 11 128gb yellowfactory unlocked, any simin pristine condition88% bh (replaced batt makunat)face id not workingrep...
14/10/2026

iphone 11 128gb yellow
factory unlocked, any sim
in pristine condition
88% bh (replaced batt makunat)
face id not working
replaced orig lcd (galing unit)
unli check & reset upon meet up

pm if interested
unit & case only

SOLD ‼️poco pad x116/512no issue100% bhgood for multitasking (online tasks, online class & other workloads)dolby digital...
13/10/2026

SOLD ‼️

poco pad x1
16/512
no issue
100% bh
good for multitasking (online tasks, online class & other workloads)
dolby digital sound speaker ( good for watching movies)
4 months old

comes with: orig box, charger, wireless keyboard & mouse
pm if interested

SOLD ‼️iphone 11 128gb 100% bhno sim restrictionsin pristine condition no issue, all workingnewly replaced lcd (orig)unl...
13/10/2026

SOLD ‼️

iphone 11 128gb
100% bh
no sim restrictions
in pristine condition
no issue, all working
newly replaced lcd (orig)
unli check & reset upon meet up

pm if interested

SOLD ‼️iphone 11 128gb (mint green)no sim restrictions100% bh no issue, all workingin pristine conditionnewly replaced l...
13/10/2026

SOLD ‼️

iphone 11 128gb (mint green)
no sim restrictions
100% bh
no issue, all working
in pristine condition
newly replaced lcd (orig)
unli check & reset upon meet up

pm if interested

new stocks hehe
13/10/2026

new stocks hehe

iphone 13 pro max (sierra blue)256gbno sim restrictions75% normal peak (orig)no issue, all working minimal dents sa fram...
13/10/2026

iphone 13 pro max (sierra blue)
256gb
no sim restrictions
75% normal peak (orig)
no issue, all working
minimal dents sa frame
replaced lcd (orig galing unit din na 13 pro max worth 10k)
unli check & reset upon meet up

comes with: 3 phone case
pm if interested

SOLD ‼️iphone 11 128gbzp/a local variant/ ntc approved71% bh normal peak origno sim restrictionsface id not workingrepla...
13/10/2026

SOLD ‼️

iphone 11 128gb
zp/a local variant/ ntc approved
71% bh normal peak orig
no sim restrictions
face id not working
replaced orig lcd
unli check & reset upon meet up
updated to ios 27 (latest ios version)

comes with case and charger
pm if interested

SOLD ‼️iphone 13 128gb (midnight)factory unlocked, any simwith minimal paint chips (normal sa midnight color)72% bh norm...
11/10/2026

SOLD ‼️

iphone 13 128gb (midnight)
factory unlocked, any sim
with minimal paint chips (normal sa midnight color)
72% bh normal peak
all working (face id & truetone) ✅
unli check & reset upon meet up
replaced oled lcd
see pics for more info ‼️

case & unit only
slightly nego
pm if interested

iphone 14 128gb (midnight)no sim restrictionsin pristine condition99% bhno issue, all workingno repair history, original...
11/10/2026

iphone 14 128gb (midnight)
no sim restrictions
in pristine condition
99% bh
no issue, all working
no repair history, original all parts
unli check and reset upon meet up
pwede sa maarte

comes with: box, lots of phone cases, lens protector and wireless charger as freebies
pm if interested

Address

Concepcion Pinagbakuran, Sariaya Quezon
Sariaya
4322

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when G&E Fast Flip posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share