KriShane Gadgets

KriShane Gadgets We buy and sell quality second hand gadgets. We also accept trading and pawning of units.

iphone17 promax 256gb price 65,999Under warranty till feb14 2027 Brand nw condition NTC APPROVE•color blue • SaLE or swa...
28/09/2026

iphone17 promax 256gb price 65,999
Under warranty till feb14 2027
Brand nw condition
NTC APPROVE

•color blue
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
100 battery health
90 cycle count

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone17 pro 256gb price 60,999Under warranty till dec14 2026Brand nw condition NTC APPROVE•color silver • SaLE or swap ...
28/09/2026

iphone17 pro 256gb price 60,999
Under warranty till dec14 2026
Brand nw condition
NTC APPROVE

•color silver
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
99 battery health
203 cycle count

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone15 128gb price 27,999Under warranty till sept13 2027 2weeks old NTC APPROVEZP/A •color pink• SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG10...
28/09/2026

iphone15 128gb price 27,999
Under warranty till sept13 2027
2weeks old
NTC APPROVE
ZP/A

•color pink
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
100 battery health
23 cycle count

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone15 plus 128gb price 26,999Factory unlock •color black • SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG89battery health Includes:• adapter • U...
28/09/2026

iphone15 plus 128gb price 26,999
Factory unlock

•color black
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
89battery health

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone13 promax 128gb price 22,999•color sierra blue • SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG92 battery health Same imei box Includes:• ada...
28/09/2026

iphone13 promax 128gb price 22,999

•color sierra blue
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
92 battery health
Same imei box

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone13 pro 128gb price 20,999NTC APPROVE•color blue • SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG94 battery health Includes:• adapter • USB Ca...
28/09/2026

iphone13 pro 128gb price 20,999
NTC APPROVE

•color blue
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
94 battery health

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone13 128gb price 18,999Free  WATCH ultra NTC APPROVEZP/A •color pink • SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG99 battery health Include...
28/09/2026

iphone13 128gb price 18,999
Free  WATCH ultra
NTC APPROVE
ZP/A

•color pink
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
99 battery health

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone16 pro 256gb price 40,999ZP/A variant NTC APPROVEsals or swap iOS27•color natural tutanium • SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG88...
21/09/2026

iphone16 pro 256gb price 40,999
ZP/A variant
NTC APPROVE
sals or swap
iOS27

•color natural tutanium
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
88 battery health

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

iphone13 128gb price 15,999ZP/A variant NTC APPROVEiOS27new battery •color blue • SaLE or swap 💯 ORIG100 battery health ...
21/09/2026

iphone13 128gb price 15,999
ZP/A variant
NTC APPROVE
iOS27
new battery

•color blue
• SaLE or swap
💯 ORIG
100 battery health

Includes:
• adapter
• USB Cable
• With FREE TEMPERED GLASS

✔️We accept shipping Via LBC nationwide.

brand nw seald price 113,999iPhone 18 ProMax256GB Burgundy, Glacier, Brandnew Sealed!1 year warranty NTC Approved! ONHAN...
20/09/2026

brand nw seald price 113,999
iPhone 18 ProMax
256GB
Burgundy, Glacier,
Brandnew Sealed!
1 year warranty
NTC Approved!
ONHAND PM ME!
SALE AND SWAP!

Address

San Fernando
2500

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when KriShane Gadgets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share