Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics

Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics Your ONE-STOP TECHNOLOGY Solutions Company
Specialized on SOLAR POWER SYSTEMS!

HD-IP Based CCTV, FDAS, Fire Suppression, Audio-Video, EV Charging, Door Entry & Alarm, Networking (Fiber Optics/Cat5-6)
“HIGH EXCELLENCE IN SERVICE”
All Works GUARANTEED!

This is what we called FREE Energy from the SUN! Powered by ForteIntegratedSolutions
06/06/2026

This is what we called FREE Energy from the SUN! Powered by ForteIntegratedSolutions

Just recently did an ocular inspection @ Binagonan Rizal- Ultimate GOAL? To reduce their electric bill from 50% to 80%. ...
04/06/2026

Just recently did an ocular inspection @ Binagonan Rizal- Ultimate GOAL? To reduce their electric bill from 50% to 80%. Total Electric Bill? ₱250,000.00 to ₱300,000.00
Per month!

Soon to be Powered by; Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics
“Engineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems”

…and BROWNOUT! What can you ASK for? Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics
03/06/2026

…and BROWNOUT!
What can you ASK for?
Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics

It’s TIME!!!Powered by:FORTE INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS (FIS)“Engineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems”0917.160.3108
29/05/2026

It’s TIME!!!

Powered by:
FORTE INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS (FIS)
“Engineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems”
0917.160.3108

SOON to be Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 ElectronicsEngineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems
27/05/2026

SOON to be Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics

Engineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems

25/05/2026

GREEN REVOLUTION!
FREE Power from the SUN!

Energy Independence!

Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics
Engineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems

Damn! Another Electric meter seems not Running or 000 WATT! WTF! No Way Jose!!! Powered by ForteIntegratedSolutions
23/05/2026

Damn! Another Electric meter seems not Running or 000 WATT! WTF! No Way Jose!!! Powered by ForteIntegratedSolutions

Now Available & READY to Rumble! Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 ElectronicsEngineering Smart & Sustainable Eco...
22/05/2026

Now Available & READY to Rumble!

Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics
Engineering Smart & Sustainable Ecosystems!

Soon to POWER UP 6.2-8Kw Solar Power  in Malolos! Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics
20/05/2026

Soon to POWER UP 6.2-8Kw Solar Power in Malolos! Powered by Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics

NOW AVAILABLE! For installations! ForteIntegratedSolutions
18/05/2026

NOW AVAILABLE! For installations! ForteIntegratedSolutions

Address

Lugam Street
Malolos

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Forte Integrated Solutions-A8 Electronics posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share