Loisa iPhone Gadgets

Loisa iPhone Gadgets Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Loisa iPhone Gadgets, Mobile Phone Shop, General Santos City.

📱 𝙇𝙤𝙞𝙨𝙖 𝙞𝙋𝙝𝙤𝙣𝙚 𝙂𝙖𝙙𝙜𝙚𝙩𝙨
Your trusted source for premium iPhones.
✅ NTC Approved | ✅ Quality Guaranteed
📍General Santos City
Authenticity you can trust, quality you can see.

🔄 We Buy, Sell, and Trade-in!

iPhone 14 128GB84% Battery HealthZP/A NTC ApprovedNo SIM Restrictions — Any SIM will doComplete SetNo issue, no history ...
08/10/2026

iPhone 14 128GB
84% Battery Health
ZP/A NTC Approved
No SIM Restrictions — Any SIM will do
Complete Set
No issue, no history of repair
Hamis pa, pwede sa maarte!
₱20,000
Gensan Location

FOR SALE — iPhone 13 128GB StarlightFactory Unlocked / No SIM Restrictions88% Battery HealthNo issue — test to sawa upon...
07/10/2026

FOR SALE — iPhone 13 128GB Starlight

Factory Unlocked / No SIM Restrictions

88% Battery Health

No issue — test to sawa upon meetup

Complete set: Unit, Cord & Case

₱17,000

PM for inquiries!

SOLD!FOR SALE — iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Cosmic Orange100% Battery Health4 months oldPurchase at The Loop SMNo SIM restri...
06/10/2026

SOLD!
FOR SALE — iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Cosmic Orange

100% Battery Health
4 months old
Purchase at The Loop SM
No SIM restrictions — Any SIM will do
Under Apple Warranty until May 2027
Complete set
Minor dents only
Seller is the owner

Open for trade Lower unit + Cash

Gensan Location
PM me for photos/details.

FOR SALE / TRADE 📱 💰 ₱41,800 fix price!iPhone 16 Pro 256GB — White Titanium• Factory Unlocked / No SIM Restrictions• 88%...
03/10/2026

FOR SALE / TRADE 📱 💰 ₱41,800 fix price!

iPhone 16 Pro 256GB — White Titanium
• Factory Unlocked / No SIM Restrictions
• 88% Battery Health
• No issue, test to sawa upon meetup
• Unit + Cord + Adapter + Cases + Receipt
• For sale or trade to lower iPhone + cash

📍 Gensan
PM for details.

Upgrade na, mga ka-iPhone!Legit units, sulit deals, and ready for meetup.Loisa iPhone Gadgets — your next iPhone is wait...
03/10/2026

Upgrade na, mga ka-iPhone!

Legit units, sulit deals, and ready for meetup.
Loisa iPhone Gadgets — your next iPhone is waiting.

FOR SALE — iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Blue97% Battery HealthNo SIM Restrictions — Any SIM will doUnder Apple Warranty until...
02/10/2026

FOR SALE — iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Blue

97% Battery Health
No SIM Restrictions — Any SIM will do
Under Apple Warranty until January 2027
Complete set
No history of repair
Hamis pa ang unit

Small dots visible on video only at 1x and 2x camera. Other cameras are clear and working properly.

₱66,000

PM for details. Test to sawa upon meetup.

SOLD!FOR SALE — iPhone 13 128GB Midnight Blue91% Battery HealthNo SIM Restrictions — Any SIM will doNo history of repair...
02/10/2026

SOLD!
FOR SALE — iPhone 13 128GB Midnight Blue

91% Battery Health
No SIM Restrictions — Any SIM will do
No history of repair
Purchased at Beyond the Box
Under Apple Warranty until January 2027
Complete set
Minor dents only

₱17,500
Gensan

PM for details. Test to sawa upon meetup.

FOR SALEiPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Cosmic Orange100% Battery Health4 months oldMinor dents onlyAny SIM / No SIM Restriction...
30/09/2026

FOR SALE

iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Cosmic Orange

100% Battery Health
4 months old
Minor dents only
Any SIM / No SIM Restrictions
Complete Set
Purchased at The Loop SM

PM for price and details.

FOR SALE / TRADE 🔥iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB — Desert Titanium₱48,500• Factory Unlocked / No SIM Restrictions• 88% Battery ...
30/09/2026

FOR SALE / TRADE 🔥

iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB — Desert Titanium
₱48,500

• Factory Unlocked / No SIM Restrictions
• 88% Battery Health
• ZP/A NTC Approved
• Power Mac Purchased
• No issue — test to sawa upon meetup
• Complete Set: Unit, Cord, Case, Original Box & Receipt

Swap for lower iPhone + cash.

PM for details! 📩

SOLD!iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Cosmic OrangeNTC Approved • 100% Battery Health • Openline/ Any SIMGood condition, no issue...
23/09/2026

SOLD!
iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB Cosmic Orange

NTC Approved • 100% Battery Health • Openline/ Any SIM
Good condition, no issue. Hamis pa.
From Beyond the Box. Pwede sa maarte. Complete set.

PM me! 🍎📩

Address

General Santos City
9500

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Loisa iPhone Gadgets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share