Data Route Computer Solutions

Data Route Computer Solutions Data Route Computer Solutions is a professional technology solutions provider based in Baguio City. We look after the computer, parts, accessories & CCTV

✅ TP-Link ES216G | Omada 16-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch4,935 Only!!
05/10/2026

✅ TP-Link ES216G | Omada 16-Port Gigabit Easy Managed Switch
4,935 Only!!

✅ TP-Link EAP225-Outdoor | AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point3,590 Only!!
05/10/2026

✅ TP-Link EAP225-Outdoor | AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point
3,590 Only!!

✅ ORICO 2.5 / 3.5 inch Hard Drive Dock1,180 Only!!
03/10/2026

✅ ORICO 2.5 / 3.5 inch Hard Drive Dock
1,180 Only!!

✅ On Stock!!Fisheye 2mp Analog
23/09/2026

✅ On Stock!!
Fisheye 2mp Analog

✅Tapo C230 Pan/Tilt AI Home Security Wi-Fi Camera2,100 Only!!
23/09/2026

✅Tapo C230 Pan/Tilt AI Home Security Wi-Fi Camera
2,100 Only!!

✅Vention 8K DisplayPort Cable 2m480 Only!!
21/09/2026

✅Vention 8K DisplayPort Cable 2m
480 Only!!

✅Vention 35w Super Mini PowerBank, 10000mAh Built In Cable PD Super Fast Charging Power Bank Digital Display For Phone1,...
18/09/2026

✅Vention 35w Super Mini PowerBank, 10000mAh Built In Cable PD Super Fast Charging Power Bank Digital Display For Phone
1,220 Only!!

✅PowerLogic AVR 500w250 Only!!
17/09/2026

✅PowerLogic AVR 500w
250 Only!!

✅TP-Link 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch395 Only!!
15/09/2026

✅TP-Link 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
395 Only!!

✅A4 Tech FBX51C Bluetooth & 2.4G Wireless Keyboard1,400 Only!!
09/09/2026

✅A4 Tech FBX51C Bluetooth & 2.4G Wireless Keyboard
1,400 Only!!

Address

39 Palangdao Bldg. , Lower General Luna Road
Baguio City
2600

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+639219843981

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Data Route Computer Solutions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Data Route Computer Solutions:

Shortcuts

Share