Fury iPhone Shop

Fury iPhone Shop πŸ“± Legit iPhone Shop
Your trusted source for 100% Original iPhones
βœ… Brand New & Gently Used Units
βœ… Affordable Prices
βœ… Guaranteed High Quality

iPhone 15 128gbPink0 cycle count100% battery healthSmoothNo issueWith Box Same imeiFrom powermacUnder apple warrantyUnti...
12/10/2026

iPhone 15 128gb
Pink
0 cycle count
100% battery health
Smooth
No issue
With Box Same imei
From powermac
Under apple warranty
Until October, 2027
P31,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPad A16 128gbBlue199 charging cycle count92% battery healthSuper smoothNo issueFrom Power macWith box same imeiUnder ap...
10/10/2026

iPad A16 128gb
Blue
199 charging cycle count
92% battery health
Super smooth
No issue
From Power mac
With box same imei
Under apple warranty
Until Feb, 2027
P21,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPad A16 128gbSilver90 charging cycle count100% battery health98% smoothNo issueUnder apple warrantyUntil March, 2027P21...
10/10/2026

iPad A16 128gb
Silver
90 charging cycle count
100% battery health
98% smooth
No issue
Under apple warranty
Until March, 2027
P21,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 15 128gbBlack162 charging cycle count98% battery healthSmoothNo issueFrom powermacUnder apple warrantyUntil Feb, ...
10/10/2026

iPhone 15 128gb
Black
162 charging cycle count
98% battery health
Smooth
No issue
From powermac
Under apple warranty
Until Feb, 2027
P29,500 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 15 128gbBlue1 cycle count100% battery healthSmoothNo issueFrom powermacUnder apple warrantyUntil Feb, 2027P31,000...
05/10/2026

iPhone 15 128gb
Blue
1 cycle count
100% battery health
Smooth
No issue
From powermac
Under apple warranty
Until Feb, 2027
P31,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 16 128gbTeal0 cycle count100% battery healthSmoothNo issueWith Box Same imeiFrom powermacUnder apple warrantyUnti...
05/10/2026

iPhone 16 128gb
Teal
0 cycle count
100% battery health
Smooth
No issue
With Box Same imei
From powermac
Under apple warranty
Until May, 2027
P37,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 16 128gbPink7 cycle count only100% battery healthSmoothNo issueFrom powermacUnder apple warrantyUntil May, 2027P3...
05/10/2026

iPhone 16 128gb
Pink
7 cycle count only
100% battery health
Smooth
No issue
From powermac
Under apple warranty
Until May, 2027
P37,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 14 Promax 256gbGold179 cycle count only97% battery healthSmoothNo issueFrom powermacP35,000 OnlyStore located at ...
05/10/2026

iPhone 14 Promax 256gb
Gold
179 cycle count only
97% battery health
Smooth
No issue
From powermac
P35,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 15 128gbBlue0 cycle count100% battery healthSmoothNo issueWith Box Same imeiFrom powermacUnder apple warrantyUnti...
05/10/2026

iPhone 15 128gb
Blue
0 cycle count
100% battery health
Smooth
No issue
With Box Same imei
From powermac
Under apple warranty
Until May, 2027
P31,000 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

iPhone 14 128gbStarlight19 cycle count only100% battery healthSmoothNo issueWith Box Same imeiFrom powermacP21,500 OnlyS...
05/10/2026

iPhone 14 128gb
Starlight
19 cycle count only
100% battery health
Smooth
No issue
With Box Same imei
From powermac
P21,500 Only

Store located at abucay bataan
Waze/FB: Fury iPhone Shop

Address

#82 Laon Street
Abucay
2114

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 10pm
Tuesday 10am - 10pm
Wednesday 10am - 10pm
Thursday 10am - 10pm
Friday 10am - 10pm
Saturday 10am - 10pm
Sunday 10am - 10pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fury iPhone Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fury iPhone Shop:

Shortcuts

Share