bugs gadgets

bugs gadgets Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from bugs gadgets, Telecommunication Company, Computer village Ikeja Lagos State, Otta.

15/10/2026

We make sure our customers are happy at bugs Gadgets

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

🇺🇸PLAY STATION 5 SLIM AND ONE PADWITHOUT GAMES 🏷️ 800,000WITH 10 GAMES 🏷️ 850,000Send us a DM today Call / WhatsApp : 08...
15/10/2026

🇺🇸PLAY STATION 5 SLIM AND ONE PAD
WITHOUT GAMES 🏷️ 800,000
WITH 10 GAMES 🏷️ 850,000

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

18 PRO MAX 256gb eSIM - N2.3Send us a DM today Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839 21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot comput...
15/10/2026

18 PRO MAX 256gb eSIM - N2.3

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

There is solution for every problem!😅
15/10/2026

There is solution for every problem!😅

New iPhone 17Promax (512GB) Locked Active 0cc 🏷️ 1,250,000Send us a DM today Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839 21 Ola Ayeni ...
14/10/2026

New iPhone
17Promax (512GB)
Locked Active 0cc
🏷️ 1,250,000

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

Direct uk 🇬🇧 || iPhone 15 || 128gb || Physical + eSIM || 90+🔋(Non Boosted) || All color || 650k✅Send us a DM today Call ...
14/10/2026

Direct uk 🇬🇧
|| iPhone 15
|| 128gb
|| Physical + eSIM
|| 90+🔋(Non Boosted)
|| All color || 650k✅

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

❤️ He’s birthday is coming up and you’re out of gift ideas? We’ve got you covered! 🎁🔥An iPhone, an iPad, and a touch of ...
14/10/2026

❤️ He’s birthday is coming up and you’re out of gift ideas? We’ve got you covered! 🎁🔥

An iPhone, an iPad, and a touch of luxury with Ray-Ban shades. Now that’s a combo he won’t forget! 😎📱

Make his birthday extra special with Bugs Gadgets.

📩 Send us a DM to put together the perfect gift combo!

13/10/2026

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

Direct 🇺🇸 || iPhone 12 || 128gb || Factory unlock || 87+🔋(Non Boosted) || 340k ✅Send us a DM today Call / WhatsApp : 080...
13/10/2026

Direct 🇺🇸
|| iPhone 12
|| 128gb
|| Factory unlock
|| 87+🔋(Non Boosted)
|| 340k ✅

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

DJI Osmo Pocket - Brand New Pocket 3 Standard Combo - 620,000Pocket 4 Standard Combo - 740,000Pocket 4 Creator Combo - 8...
13/10/2026

DJI Osmo Pocket - Brand New

Pocket 3 Standard Combo - 620,000

Pocket 4 Standard Combo - 740,000

Pocket 4 Creator Combo - 870,000

Pocket 4P Standard Combo - 960,000

Pocket 4P Vlog Combo - 1.1m

Send us a DM today

Call / WhatsApp : 08029858839

21 Ola Ayeni Street, Beside old slot computer village ikeja

Address

Computer Village Ikeja Lagos State
Otta

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when bugs gadgets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share