nilkanth.mobile

nilkanth.mobile Mobile phone shop
• New & used & exchange �
• delivery �(no cod)
� 8154053242

11000/-SAMSUNG A158-128GBCONDITION 100%PHONE BILL AND CABEL 1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY
26/09/2026

11000/-
SAMSUNG A15
8-128GB
CONDITION 100%
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY

26000/-VIVO V60E8-256GBCONDITION 100%PHONE BILL AND CABEL 10-11-2026 WARRANTY 25-12-2026 WARRANTY
26/09/2026

26000/-
VIVO V60E
8-256GB
CONDITION 100%
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
10-11-2026 WARRANTY
25-12-2026 WARRANTY

34000/-I PHONE 14 PLUS 256GBBATTERY 85%CONDITION 100%PHONE BILL AND CABEL 1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY
26/09/2026

34000/-
I PHONE 14 PLUS
256GB
BATTERY 85%
CONDITION 100%
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY

55000/-I PHONE 16 PRO 128GBBATTERY 90%CONDITION 100%FACE ID OFFPHONE BILL AND CABEL 1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY
26/09/2026

55000/-
I PHONE 16 PRO
128GB
BATTERY 90%
CONDITION 100%
FACE ID OFF
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY

62000/-I PHONE 17256GBBATTERY 96%CONDITION 100%FARNT GLASS CHANGE PHONE BILL AND CABEL 1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY
26/09/2026

62000/-
I PHONE 17
256GB
BATTERY 96%
CONDITION 100%
FARNT GLASS CHANGE
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY

45000/-SAMSUNG S25 12-256GBCONDITION 100%FULL KIT 6-10-2026 WARRANTY
26/09/2026

45000/-
SAMSUNG S25
12-256GB
CONDITION 100%
FULL KIT
6-10-2026 WARRANTY

48000/-SAMSUNG Z FOLD 512/256GBCONDITION 100%PHONE BILL AND CABEL 1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY
25/09/2026

48000/-
SAMSUNG Z FOLD 5
12/256GB
CONDITION 100%
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY

26000/-VIVO V60E12-256 GBCONDITION 100%PHONE BILL AND CABEL 10-11-2026 WARRANTY
25/09/2026

26000/-
VIVO V60E
12-256 GB
CONDITION 100%
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
10-11-2026 WARRANTY

19000/-SAMSUNG A178-128GBCONDITION 100%PHONE BILL AND CABEL 1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY
25/09/2026

19000/-
SAMSUNG A17
8-128GB
CONDITION 100%
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
1 MONTH SHOP WARRANTY

29000/-VIVO V608-256 GBCONDITION 100PHONE BILL AND CABEL 20-1-2027 WARRANTY
25/09/2026

29000/-
VIVO V60
8-256 GB
CONDITION 100
PHONE BILL AND CABEL
20-1-2027 WARRANTY

Address

Rajkot

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 9pm
Tuesday 8am - 9pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 9pm
Friday 8am - 9pm
Saturday 8am - 9pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when nilkanth.mobile posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share