Galaxy Computer Education

Galaxy Computer Education Provide Computer Basics, Graphics Designing, Manual/Computer Accounting, Computer Programming, Hard Our institute is run by professional teaching experience.

Galaxy Computer Education is one of the leading institute in delivering computer education from 2014. We have so far provided computer education to many students which has helped them in their career. We prepare our student in such a way that they can face the interview board with confidence and can be selected in the first go. We are providing latest modules of the course which are implemented in the course curriculum so the students get maximum benefits when he/she go for the job. We have created a very friendly learning environment with the latest computer hardware and software technologies. whether you are new to the computer industry or are looking to improve your skills, we have the right course for you. well-qualified, experienced certified instructors train the participants with easy-to-use step by step training material in the most optimized period of time

24/09/2026

Image β†’ Editable Design in seconds! 🀯✨

Turn any photo, screenshot, or design into an editable Canva design with Codia AI! πŸŽ¨πŸ€–

Save time. Edit smarter. Create faster!
AIForDesign GalaxyComputerEducation

🚨 WE ARE HIRING! πŸ‘©β€πŸ’»Galaxy Computer Education is looking for a Female Computer Faculty / Coding Trainer to join our teac...
23/09/2026

🚨 WE ARE HIRING! πŸ‘©β€πŸ’»

Galaxy Computer Education is looking for a Female Computer Faculty / Coding Trainer to join our teaching team.

πŸ’» Required Knowledge:
β€’ C / C++ Programming
β€’ Python
β€’ Artificial Intelligence (AI)
β€’ Web Development
β€’ Basic Computer & Coding Concepts

πŸŽ“ Eligibility: BCA / B.Tech / ITI or related Computer/IT background.

βœ… Fresher & experienced candidates can apply
βœ… Strong coding fundamentals required
βœ… Teaching experience in a computer institute will be preferred

πŸ“© Share Your CV:
πŸ“ž +91-7696-50-4442

πŸ“ Civil Lines, Near Pavilion Mall, Ludhiana

Galaxy Computer Education
Building Skills. Creating Careers. πŸš€

22/09/2026

πŸŽ‰ Congratulations, LOVEPREET SINGH! πŸŽ‰

We are proud to congratulate LOVEPREET SINGH on successfully completing his DIGITAL MARKETING course! πŸ“±πŸ“ŠπŸŽ“

Your dedication, hard work, and commitment to learning are truly commendable. 🌟

Wishing you great success, exciting career opportunities, and a bright future ahead!πŸš€

πŸ“ Galaxy Computer Education (GCE)
1303/1, Rajinder Nagar, Near Pavilion Mall, Kailash Chowk, Ludhiana

πŸ“ž Contact:+91-76965-04442 | +91-94643-67894

πŸ’Ό Learn. Practice. Grow. Succeed.
Galaxy Computer Education β€” Your Career, Our Commitment!

21/09/2026

CREATE YOUR OWN 3D BILLBOARD AD!

Turn a simple product image into a scroll-stopping billboard story.

πŸ”₯ PROMPTS IN THE COMMENT SECTION!

Learn AI. Create More. Grow Faster.
Galaxy Computer Education (GCE)

πŸ“ž 76965-04442 | 94643-67894

19/09/2026

πŸ’‘ Excel IF + AND Function β€” 2 Conditions, One Smart Formula!

Employee ka Salary β‚Ή30,000+ AND Experience 3+ Years hai?
Dono conditions TRUE β†’ βœ… Bonus Eligible
Ek bhi FALSE β†’ ❌ Not Eligible

πŸ“Œ Formula: "=IF(AND(B2>30000,C2>=3),"Bonus Eligible","Not Eligible")"

πŸ“ž Contact Now:
7696504442 | 9464367894

πŸ“ Galaxy Computer Education, Ludhiana

Save πŸ“Œ | Share πŸ”„ | Follow for more Excel tips!


18/09/2026

πŸŽ‰ **Congratulations, MR. SHUBHAM JAIN!** πŸŽ‰

We are proud to congratulate **Mr. SHUBHAM JAIN** on successfully completing his **PROGRAMMING - C AND C++** πŸ’»πŸŽ“

Your dedication, hard work, and commitment to learning are truly commendable. 🌟

Wishing you **great success, exciting opportunities, and a bright future ahead!** πŸš€

πŸ“ **Galaxy Computer Education (GCE)**
1303/1, Rajinder Nagar, Near Pavilion Mall, Kailash Chowk, Ludhiana

πŸ“ž **Contact:** +91-76965-04442 | +91-94643-67894

πŸ’Ό **Learn. Practice. Grow. Succeed.**
**Galaxy Computer Education β€” Your Career, Our Commitment!**


πŸš€ **NEW AI BATCH STARTING TOMORROW!** πŸ€–πŸ“… **17 SEPTEMBER 2026 | 9:00 AM**Master **Generative AI, ChatGPT, Prompt Engineer...
16/09/2026

πŸš€ **NEW AI BATCH STARTING TOMORROW!** πŸ€–

πŸ“… **17 SEPTEMBER 2026 | 9:00 AM**

Master **Generative AI, ChatGPT, Prompt Engineering, AI Content Creation, AI Image & Video Tools + Live Projects!** πŸ”₯

🎯 **LIMITED SEATS β€” BOOK NOW!**

πŸ“ž 7696504442 | 9464367894
**Galaxy Computer Education, Ludhiana**
*Learn Today. Lead Tomorrow.* πŸš€

16/09/2026

πŸš€ **ADS IN ONE SEC!**

Ab product ads banane ke liye long prompts likhne ki zarurat nahi! 🀯

πŸ“Έ Just upload your product photo
✨ Choose the right AI prompt
🎬 And get your ad video ready in seconds!

Save this reel and try it yourself! πŸ”₯

Follow **Galaxy Computer Education** for more AI tools, tricks & amazing prompts. πŸ’»πŸ€–

15/09/2026

πŸŽ‰ **Congratulations, MR. JAGIA!** πŸŽ‰

We are proud to congratulate **Mr. Jagia** on successfully completing his **Diploma in Computer Application (DCA)!** πŸ’»πŸŽ“

Your dedication, hard work, and commitment to learning are truly commendable. 🌟

Wishing you **great success, exciting opportunities, and a bright future ahead!** πŸš€

πŸ“ **Galaxy Computer Education (GCE)**
1303/1, Rajinder Nagar, Near Pavilion Mall, Kailash Chowk, Ludhiana

πŸ“ž **Contact:** +91-76965-04442 | +91-94643-67894

πŸ’Ό **Learn. Practice. Grow. Succeed.**
**Galaxy Computer Education β€” Your Career, Our Commitment!**

14/09/2026

One message can make a big difference! πŸ“±βš οΈ

Do you know what S, G, P & T in your SMS sender ID mean?
Knowing the difference can help you stay alert and protect yourself from scams.

🚨 Think before you click. Verify before you trust. Stay safe online.

Address

Galaxy Computer Education
Ludhiana
141001

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 8pm
Tuesday 7am - 8pm
Wednesday 7am - 8pm
Thursday 7am - 8pm
Friday 7am - 8pm
Saturday 7am - 8pm

Telephone

+917696504442

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Galaxy Computer Education posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Galaxy Computer Education:

Shortcuts

Share