Imobilez

Imobilez Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Imobilez, Mobile Phone Shop, Hazratganj Road, Lalbagh, Lucknow.

iPhone 13 Pro 128GB Demo Units Available Condition 💯Gold and Graphite 86%🔋-₹54799-/Alpine Green 87%🔋-₹54999-/Blue, Silve...
07/02/2024

iPhone 13 Pro 128GB Demo Units Available Condition 💯
Gold and Graphite 86%🔋-₹54799-/
Alpine Green 87%🔋-₹54999-/
Blue, Silver and Gold 100%🔋₹55999-/
Limited Stock book fast ⏩
To Book call on 7007609617☎️

Apple Watch Ultra 2 Only Dial Non-Active with complete 1 Year Warranty 💯 ₹60999-/ To Book call on 7007609617☎️
10/01/2024

Apple Watch Ultra 2 Only Dial Non-Active with complete 1 Year Warranty 💯 ₹60999-/ To Book call on 7007609617☎️

Iphone printed Cover 🔥7/7+/8-8+/X/Xs/Xsmax/11/11PRO/11promax/12/12pro/12promax/13/13pro/13promax/14/14pro/14promaxPrice ...
05/10/2023

Iphone printed Cover 🔥

7/7+/8-8+/X/Xs/Xsmax/11/11PRO/11promax/12/12pro/12promax/13/13pro/13promax/14/14pro/14promax

Price ₹199/- Only

iPhone 11 pro 64Gb Battery 85% to 95%Phone + cable Call for ☎️ best price
12/08/2023

iPhone 11 pro 64Gb

Battery 85% to 95%

Phone + cable

Call for ☎️ best price

20 watt Adapter 1 years warranty service centre 💯% Original Adapter Limited Stock 🔥
11/08/2023

20 watt Adapter

1 years warranty service centre

💯% Original Adapter

Limited Stock 🔥

iPad Air (5th Generation) wifi 🔥1 year warranty Apple 🇮🇳Price ₹ 52500/-
28/07/2023

iPad Air (5th Generation) wifi 🔥
1 year warranty Apple 🇮🇳
Price ₹ 52500/-

iPhone 13 128gb pink starlight 🤍Top condition 🔥Starting 43000 to 49000 onlyBox + cable + phone Battery 87% to 97% tak Ca...
27/07/2023

iPhone 13 128gb pink starlight 🤍
Top condition 🔥
Starting 43000 to 49000 only
Box + cable + phone
Battery 87% to 97% tak
Call for ☎️ best price

iPhone SE 2 64gb Only phone Mint condition Battery 85+Price ₹13500/-
06/07/2023

iPhone SE 2 64gb
Only phone
Mint condition
Battery 85+
Price ₹13500/-

iPhone 13 128gb 💙💜Pink batt 89% 87%Blue batt 94%Box cable phone Price ₹ 44500/-Price ₹ 49000/-
05/07/2023

iPhone 13 128gb 💙💜
Pink batt 89% 87%
Blue batt 94%
Box cable phone
Price ₹ 44500/-
Price ₹ 49000/-

iPhone XR 64GB 🤍💛Batt 83% 86%Only + phone ₹18500-/
14/06/2023

iPhone XR 64GB 🤍💛
Batt 83% 86%
Only + phone
₹18500-/

Address

Hazratganj Road, Lalbagh
Lucknow
226001

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Imobilez posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share