Global Technology

Global Technology Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Global Technology, Information Technology Company, Allahabad.

Trusted Tech Partner
Interactive Flat Panel |📸Camera | Mics | Podiums & more
💼 Solutions for Business & Education
🚚 Fast Delivery | 💡 Innovative Products📞 DM for Order

17/10/2026

📚 The Future of Learning Is Interactive!

Teaching ko banaiye more interactive, engaging aur technology-driven with Global Technology’s Interactive Smart Digital Panels. 🖥️

Classroom presentations se lekar digital content tak, smart panels teachers ko concepts explain karne aur students ke learning experience ko better banane mein help karte hain.

🎯 Want to upgrade your classroom?

📩 Contact Global Technology today to discuss your requirements and experience a live demo of our Smart Digital Panels!

🌺 Happy Navratri from Global Technology! 🙏✨May Maa Durga bless you with happiness, prosperity, strength, and success. Ma...
10/10/2026

🌺 Happy Navratri from Global Technology! 🙏✨

May Maa Durga bless you with happiness, prosperity, strength, and success. May this auspicious festival bring new energy, positive beginnings, and endless opportunities into your life.

At Global Technology, we are committed to empowering education through innovative digital solutions.

💻 Smart Class | Virtual Class | Video Conference | Recording Studio

📍 Bihar: Aurangabad
📍 Uttar Pradesh: Prayagraj | Lucknow

📞 Contact Us:
Bihar: +91 7295061185
Uttar Pradesh: +91 9005261185 | +91 9889591185

✨ Empowering Education Together

Wishing you and your family a blessed and joyful Navratri! 🪔🌸

🚀 Transform Your Classrooms with Global Technology! 💻📚Introducing Multi-Screen (BYOD 501) — one screen, four sources! Ex...
09/10/2026

🚀 Transform Your Classrooms with Global Technology! 💻📚

Introducing Multi-Screen (BYOD 501) — one screen, four sources! Experience smarter, more interactive and collaborative learning with advanced display technology.

✨ Key Features:
✅ 4K 60 Ultra-Clear Display
✅ Quad View – 4 Sources on One Screen
✅ Seamless Source Switching
✅ Multi-Device Support (Bring Your Own Device)

🏫 Ideal For:
🔹 Schools & Colleges
🔹 Corporate Offices
🔹 Training Institutes
🔹 Video Conferencing Rooms

Make teaching more engaging, presentations more effective, and collaboration easier with next-generation smart classroom solutions.

📍 Uttar Pradesh: Prayagraj | Lucknow
📞 +91-9005261185 | +91-9889591185

📍 Bihar: Aurangabad
📞 +91-7295061185

🌐 Global Technology
Let’s Build Smarter Classrooms Together!

08/10/2026

🌟 स्मार्ट क्लासरूम से शिक्षा को बनाएं और भी बेहतर! 🎓

आज की शिक्षा सिर्फ किताबों तक सीमित नहीं है। Interactive Smart Classroom Technology बच्चों को सीखने का एक नया, आसान और engaging अनुभव देती है। 🖥️📚

Interactive Display, Digital Content और Smart Teaching Solutions के साथ शिक्षक पढ़ाएं बेहतर और विद्यार्थी सीखें बेहतर। 🚀

Global Technology — आधुनिक शिक्षा के लिए स्मार्ट और भरोसेमंद technology solutions.

📍 Uttar Pradesh: Prayagraj | Lucknow
📍 Bihar: Aurangabad

📞 Contact Us:
+91-9005261185 | +91-9889591185 | +91-7295061185

✨ Global Technology के साथ पाएं complete smart classroom solutions:✅ Interactive Smart Panel✅ 4K Ultra HD Display✅ Touch...
06/10/2026

✨ Global Technology के साथ पाएं complete smart classroom solutions:
✅ Interactive Smart Panel
✅ 4K Ultra HD Display
✅ Touch & Pen Support
✅ Wireless Screen Sharing
✅ Anti-Glare Glass
✅ Smart Classroom Setup
✅ Projector & Video Conferencing Solutions
✅ End-to-End Installation & Support

🎯 Board vs Projector vs Smart Panel?
अगर आप अपने school/college के लिए सही solution चुनना चाहते हैं, तो हमें contact करें और अपनी requirement के अनुसार best solution पाएं.

📍 Uttar Pradesh: Prayagraj, Lucknow
📞 +91-9005261185 | +91-9889591185
📍 Bihar: Aurangabad
📞 +91-7295061185

👉 FREE DEMO BOOK KAREIN
👉 Easy EMI Available

🌐 Global Technology — Let's Build a Smarter Tomorrow Together.

03/10/2026

🚀 क्या आप अपने क्लासरूम, ऑफिस या बिज़नेस को बनाना चाहते हैं स्मार्ट?

अब टेक्नोलॉजी के साथ लर्निंग और मीटिंग्स होंगी और भी बेहतर! 💡

✅ Smart Class & Virtual Class
✅ Video Conferencing Solutions
✅ Recording Studio Setup
✅ Interactive Flat Panel Displays
✅ Reliable Technology & Complete Support

🏫 स्कूल हो, कॉलेज हो, ऑफिस हो या बिज़नेस, हर जगह के लिए एक ही सही ठिकाना: Global Technology! 🌐

📍 Vashisht Vinayak Tower, First Floor, Shop No. 6, Civil Lines, Prayagraj
📞 9005261185 | 9889591185

👉 आज ही कॉल करें और अपने स्पेस को बनाएं हाई-टेक! 📲

Global TechnologyGLOBAL TECHNOLOGYSmart Class | Virtual Class | Video Conference | Recording StudioHAPPY GANDHI JAYANTI“...
01/10/2026

Global Technology

GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY
Smart Class | Virtual Class | Video Conference | Recording Studio

HAPPY GANDHI JAYANTI

“Be the change that you wish to see in the world.”
— Mahatma Gandhi

Let us follow the path of truth, non-violence and simplicity in our lives and contribute towards a better, peaceful and prosperous India.

Truth • Non-Violence • Peace • Cleanliness

💻 Our Technology Solutions
Interactive Flat Panels
Digital Content Support
Online & Hybrid Learning
Easy Classroom Management
Recording Studio Solutions
Video Conference Solutions
Podcast Studio Solutions
🌱 Our Vision

Learn • Grow • Connect • Create a Better Tomorrow

Let the values of Mahatma Gandhi inspire us to use knowledge and technology to create a more connected and progressive future.

📍 Our Locations & Contact

Bihar (Aurangabad)
📞 +91-7295061185

Uttar Pradesh (Prayagraj, Lucknow)
📞 +91-9005261185, +91-9889591185

GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY
Technology for a Brighter Tomorrow

Empowering Education Together

🚀 Transform Learning with Next-Gen Smart Classrooms! 🎓Upgrade your institution with Global Technology’s complete AV & Ed...
01/10/2026

🚀 Transform Learning with Next-Gen Smart Classrooms! 🎓

Upgrade your institution with Global Technology’s complete AV & EdTech solutions — designed for smarter, more interactive and future-ready learning.

✨ Our Solutions:
🔹 Smart Classroom Setup
🔹 Virtual Classroom Solutions
🔹 Professional Recording Studio
🔹 Digital Podium & AV Equipment
🔹 Interactive Displays & Digital Boards
🔹 Video Conferencing Solutions
🔹 Professional Installation & Support

💡 Technology That Brings Learning to Life.

📍 Bihar – Aurangabad
📍 Uttar Pradesh – Prayagraj | Lucknow

📞 Contact us today:
+91-7295061185
+91-9005261185 | +91-9889591185

🚀 SMARTER SPACES. BRIGHTER MINDS.Transform your classroom, office, training room or seminar hall with Global Technology’...
29/09/2026

🚀 SMARTER SPACES. BRIGHTER MINDS.

Transform your classroom, office, training room or seminar hall with Global Technology’s Interactive Smart Display. 🖥️✨

From engaging presentations to interactive learning, experience technology that makes every idea more impactful.

🔹 4K Ultra HD Display – Crystal-clear visuals
🔹 Smooth Touch Experience – Write, draw & interact naturally
🔹 Wireless Screen Sharing – Connect from any device
🔹 Built-in Smart Apps – Whiteboard, browser, video & more
🔹 Anti-Glare & Durable Display – Designed for long-term use

🎓 Ideal for Schools | Colleges | Training Institutes | Corporate Offices | Online Classrooms | Seminar Halls

💳 Easy EMI & Finance Available

📍 Bihar (Aurangabad): +91-7295061185
📍 Uttar Pradesh (Prayagraj, Lucknow): +91-9005261185 | +91-9889591185

📩 Upgrade your space. Upgrade the way you learn, present & collaborate.

Address

Allahabad
211001

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 7pm
Tuesday 11am - 7pm
Wednesday 11am - 7pm
Thursday 11am - 7pm
Friday 11am - 7pm
Saturday 11am - 7pm

Telephone

+919005261185

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Global Technology posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Global Technology:

Shortcuts

Share