JP Prints We provide a high quality printing service for all special occasions

https://www.tiktok.com/

Never too early to start thinking about decorating your tree 🤣🎄£5 each or 3 for £10 until Sunday 👍🏻🥳🎄
17/09/2026

Never too early to start thinking about decorating your tree 🤣🎄
£5 each or 3 for £10 until Sunday 👍🏻🥳🎄

Keyring bottle openers available. £5 eachAny team, any picture can be added
04/09/2026

Keyring bottle openers available. £5 each

Any team, any picture can be added

Glass coasters for sale. 4 coasters for £10These come in sets of 4. Extras can be done @ £2.50 eachCoasters can be perso...
23/08/2026

Glass coasters for sale. 4 coasters for £10

These come in sets of 4. Extras can be done @ £2.50 each

Coasters can be personalised

Large personalised crystal blocks £25Multiple photos can be added along with a message or whatever you would like addedP...
19/06/2026

Large personalised crystal blocks £25

Multiple photos can be added along with a message or whatever you would like added

PM to order

Get your mugs personalised
16/06/2026

Get your mugs personalised

Heavy Freestanding crystals £25 each. Add as many images and text for a special someoneSize 15x20cmSuitable for landscap...
15/06/2026

Heavy Freestanding crystals £25 each. Add as many images and text for a special someone

Size 15x20cm

Suitable for landscape or portrait

Customized Father's Day gifts available.Any image, text or team can be addedMugs £8Mug with slate coaster £12Keyrings av...
15/06/2026

Customized Father's Day gifts available.

Any image, text or team can be added

Mugs £8
Mug with slate coaster £12
Keyrings available £4
Different sizes/slates available (ask for price)

Message us with your idea and we will work with you

Recent mug for a customer.Any text, any logo transferred to mugs and slates
28/05/2026

Recent mug for a customer.

Any text, any logo transferred to mugs and slates

Wee last minute mothers day ideas,Items below are £10 eachPersonalised slates mugs bottle openers all available to order
14/03/2026

Wee last minute mothers day ideas,

Items below are £10 each

Personalised slates mugs bottle openers all available to order

08/03/2026

Address

Limavady

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JP Prints posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share