RayGar Ltd RayGar Ltd is an online retail company based in Northern Ireland. RayGar uses both eBay and Amazon to

Originally established in 1970, RayGar began life as a family run music shop serving the town of Cookstown, Northern Ireland. After 35 years of supplying the local community and beyond with their musical needs, the decision was made to grow our customer base by taking advantage of the rapidly growing, online marketplaces. Now, with over 10 years experience in online retailing, not only has RayGar’s customer base expanded to cover all across Europe, our catalogue of products has grown too. Our team works tirelessly to source products from the best suppliers worldwide to give our customers the highest quality of product at the best possible price. With headquarters still based in Cookstown, RayGar has retained the family run values that it was founded on and we pride ourselves on our friendly service, and willingness to meet all of our customers’ needs. Our strong relationship with a number of courier services, built up over a number of years, allows us to offer different delivery options to suit everyone. This, along with our team of dedicated warehouse packers, ensures that your order will be with you as quickly as possible. The commitment of everyone at RayGar helps us continue to deliver the great value, service and support to our customers that has helped transform the company from its humble beginnings to the business it is today.

Open today to 4pmWe have still scooters in stock Green & white£20 📍20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR Delivery availabl...
15/10/2026

Open today to 4pm

We have still scooters in stock

Green & white

£20

📍20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR

Delivery available

02886758032

❌ GAMING CHAIRS IN STOCK ❌RG-Edge - £70RG- Max- £80RG- Pro- £90Perfect Christmas gift 🎅🏼 Delivery available! To purchase...
14/10/2026

❌ GAMING CHAIRS IN STOCK ❌

RG-Edge - £70
RG- Max- £80
RG- Pro- £90

Perfect Christmas gift 🎅🏼

Delivery available!

To purchase give us a call on
📞 02886758032

Or collect from our warehouse
📍20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR

❌❌£50 MUD KITCHEN SALE ENDS TODAY❌❌Phone us today to hold one , payment must be made!Delivery available for £6Collection...
09/10/2026

❌❌£50 MUD KITCHEN SALE ENDS TODAY❌❌

Phone us today to hold one , payment must be made!

Delivery available for £6

Collection - 20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR

❌❌ 02886758032 ❌❌

Open to 4pm today!

❌STOCK CLEARANCE SALE❌Scooters £20Gaming chairs from £50Bar stools £15Dining chairs £10Guitars £45Pet carries from £10Ve...
07/10/2026

❌STOCK CLEARANCE SALE❌

Scooters £20
Gaming chairs from £50
Bar stools £15
Dining chairs £10
Guitars £45
Pet carries from £10
Velvet chairs from £20
Round tables £20
Go karts £80
Mud kitchens £50
Trikes £45
Balance bikes £15

📍20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR

📞 02886758032

Open Monday to Friday 9am-4pm

Delivery available.

❌OPEN TODAY 10-12 ❌20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR02886758032
26/09/2026

❌OPEN TODAY 10-12 ❌

20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR

02886758032

25/09/2026

ANYONE WANTING TO PLACE AN ORDER FOR DELIVERY WILL NEED TO PHONE OUR OFFICE TO PLACE YOUR ORDER

DUE TO HIGH VOLUME OF CALLS WE HAVE 2 PHONE LINES OPERATING

📞 07596926847

📞 02886758032

Open to 4pm tomorrow

Saturday 10-12

✨✨OPEN TODAY✨✨❌FRIDAY 9am-4pm❌❌SATURDAY 10am-12pm ❌Stock clearance sale continues! Still plenty of stuff left. Garden fu...
25/09/2026

✨✨OPEN TODAY✨✨

❌FRIDAY 9am-4pm❌

❌SATURDAY 10am-12pm ❌

Stock clearance sale continues! Still plenty of stuff left.

Garden furniture round table with 4 chairs - £200
Trikes- £45
Balance bikes -£15
Scooters- £20
Go karts- £80
Mud kitchens- £50
Gaming chairs- from £50
Pet carries- from £10
Bar stools- £15
Velvet chairs- from £10

📍20 Sandholes road Cookstown BT809AR

02886758032

07596926847

❌OPEN TODAY TO 4PM❌STOCK CLEARANCE SALE 📍20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR📞 02886758032
24/09/2026

❌OPEN TODAY TO 4PM❌

STOCK CLEARANCE SALE

📍20 Sandholes Road Cookstown BT809AR

📞 02886758032

BAR STOOLS - £15 each X8 copper  *SOLD*x16 grey
23/09/2026

BAR STOOLS - £15 each

X8 copper *SOLD*

x16 grey

STILL SOME SETS LEFT
23/09/2026

STILL SOME SETS LEFT

Address

The Old Clubhouse 20 Sandholes Road
Cookstown
BT809AR

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RayGar Ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to RayGar Ltd:

Shortcuts

Share