The Branding Barn

The Branding Barn Big or small we Brand it all ! Custom merchandise, clothing, decals, embroidery, awards, logo design and much more.

vinyl, uv and regular direct to film, laser engraving, sublimation, embroidery and much more.

bringing a batch of these in to sell. I wanted to see if there was any interest prior to me doing so, so you are garunte...
10/13/2026

bringing a batch of these in to sell. I wanted to see if there was any interest prior to me doing so, so you are garunteed one.

Arrival would be November 15th

I know these dumpling have become really popular.
The calenders would be $20

The butter sticks would be $ 8.50 each

Dm me if you want to join in on the pre buy. Order going in on Friday

The Branding Barn Halloween Colouring Contest! We thought we'd have a little Halloween fun for the kids this year!We've ...
10/11/2026

The Branding Barn Halloween Colouring Contest!

We thought we'd have a little Halloween fun for the kids this year!

We've put together a colouring page for kids ages 3–13, with a chance to win a custom t shirt ( kids choice of size, colour, and print)

We'll be choosing one winner from each age group:

Ages 3–5

Ages 6–9

Ages 10–13

How to enter:
Just print off the colouring page, have your child colour it and either drop it off to us or send a picture/scanned copy through:

πŸ“© Facebook Messenger

πŸ“§ [email protected]

We do ask that the kids do the colouring themselves, with no help from parents or older siblings.

Entries due October 30th

Winners announced November 2nd

The Branding Barn will choose the winners, but we'll be sharing the colouring pages on our page too! Contact information will be covered before posting.
We can't wait to see what the kids come up with!

10/08/2026

Award plates for trophies

Few more new options I can bring in Passport Holder β€” $25Luggage Tag β€” $15Passport + Luggage Tag Set β€” $35Slate & Leathe...
09/29/2026

Few more new options I can bring in

Passport Holder β€” $25
Luggage Tag β€” $15
Passport + Luggage Tag Set β€” $35
Slate & Leatherette Photo Frame β€” $45
Men's Wallet β€” $30
20 oz Leatherette Tumbler β€” $40

09/28/2026
πŸ‚πŸŽƒπŸŽ„ THE BUSY SEASON IS COMING β€” DON’T MISS OUT! πŸŽ„πŸŽƒπŸ‚Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas AND year-end awards are right arou...
09/21/2026

πŸ‚πŸŽƒπŸŽ„ THE BUSY SEASON IS COMING β€” DON’T MISS OUT! πŸŽ„πŸŽƒπŸ‚

Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas AND year-end awards are right around the corner! Now is the perfect time to start getting your custom orders in at The Branding Barn.

Whether you need one special personalized gift or a larger order for your business, team, club or organization β€” we’ve got you covered!

πŸ† Year-End Awards
🎁 Personalized & Specialty Gifts
πŸ‘• Custom Apparel & Swag
🧒 Hats, Hoodies, Shirts & More
πŸͺ‘ Embroidery
✨ Laser Engraving
πŸ‘œ Leatherette Products
🎨 Printed & Vinyl Designs
πŸͺ§ Printed Signs & Banners
πŸŽ„ Holiday Gifts & Custom DΓ©cor
βž• And so much more!

We offer a variety of processes including vinyl, printing, embroidery, leatherette and laser engraving, which means we can customize almost anything to suit your idea, budget and style.

Have an idea but aren't quite sure how to bring it to life? Send us a message! We’re happy to work with you to create something custom.

πŸ“… Don’t wait until the holiday rush!
Get those Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas and year-end award orders started early.

🐴 The Branding Barn
Custom made. Personalized. Made for you.

09/09/2026

Address

Bothwell, ON
N0P1C0

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+12262286875

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Branding Barn posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Branding Barn:

Shortcuts

Share