J&G Tech

J&G Tech ✅Trusted Gadget Seller in Cebu✅
🍎Trusted Tech Buddy🪛
🔥Laptop | Computer | iphone | Android Phones🔥

21/09/2026

💥iphone 12 Battery Replacement DONE✅

Sa ganahan magpareplaced, Repair sa ilang phone kindly message lang sa atong page!

Location: Talamban Cebu

🏷️SOLD✅🔖160GB  Intel SSD💥From Lapu-Lapu City✅Salamat sa Pagsalig Boss 🫡
21/09/2026

🏷️SOLD✅
🔖160GB Intel SSD
💥From Lapu-Lapu City
✅Salamat sa Pagsalig Boss 🫡

🏷️SOLD✅🔖128GB Sandisk SSD💥From Naga Cebu ✅Salamat sa Pagsalig Boss Francis🫡
21/09/2026

🏷️SOLD✅
🔖128GB Sandisk SSD
💥From Naga Cebu
✅Salamat sa Pagsalig Boss Francis🫡

20/09/2026

Acer Laptop
No issues
5,999 Only

📍For Sale📍Acer Chromebook Slim TypeIntel Corei5 5th Generation15.6 Inch Wide Display4Gb Ram/32GbBuilt In WIFI, CAMERA, B...
20/09/2026

📍For Sale📍
Acer Chromebook Slim Type
Intel Corei5 5th Generation
15.6 Inch Wide Display
4Gb Ram/32Gb
Built In WIFI, CAMERA, BT , Dual Speaker
WINDOWS 10 Pro
Good BATTERY HEALTH
With BAG,charger,& USb ports Hub

No cracks, No Issue, Functional & Good Condition. Ready to Use na!

Price: 5,999Only

Another SOLD120Gb & 180Gb SSDFrom Consolacion CebuThanks Sir Alvin
19/09/2026

Another SOLD
120Gb & 180Gb SSD
From Consolacion Cebu
Thanks Sir Alvin



16/09/2026

Iphone 12 128gb White
No Sim Restriction

RUSH SALEIPHONE 12  128GB WhiteJAPAN VARIANTNO SIM RESTRICTIONREPLACE LCDNEWLY REPLACED GENUINE BATTERY 100%Minimal Dent...
16/09/2026

RUSH SALE
IPHONE 12 128GB White
JAPAN VARIANT
NO SIM RESTRICTION
REPLACE LCD
NEWLY REPLACED GENUINE BATTERY 100%
Minimal Dents lang Sign of Usage!
Other parts are Orig and no history of Repair!
Pm directly!

FS2.5 SSD 128Gb, 160Gb, 180Gb4Gb DDR3 Desktop Ramintel Corei3 4th Gen ProcessorsNo issue! Goods pani!Pm lang...
12/09/2026

FS
2.5 SSD
128Gb, 160Gb, 180Gb
4Gb DDR3 Desktop Ram
intel Corei3 4th Gen Processors

No issue! Goods pani!
Pm lang...

ForSaleWINDOWS 11 PRO14 INCHES | SLIM TYPEFRAMELESSLENOVO 82FEINTEL(R) CORE (TM) I5-11TH GEN 8GB RAM512B SSD 4GB XE GRAP...
11/09/2026

ForSale

WINDOWS 11 PRO
14 INCHES | SLIM TYPE
FRAMELESS

LENOVO 82FE
INTEL(R) CORE (TM) I5-11TH GEN
8GB RAM
512B SSD
4GB XE GRAPHICS
1920x 1080 IPS DISPLAY

INCLUSION
CHARGER 🔋🔌

PRICE: 21,000

Address

Cebu
Cebu City

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when J&G Tech posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share