Mikyang Gadgets

Mikyang Gadgets Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Mikyang Gadgets, Electronics, Batac.

Buy and Sell || Secondhand good deals
ALSO AVAILABLE BRANDNEW

Tiktok:
(beware sa posers offering extremely cheap price)

Meet ups within Ilocos Norte/Sur
Can ship nationwide if malayo

22/09/2026
BRANDNEW AND SEALED(NOT ACTIVATED)IPAD 11TH GEN 128GB (A16)SILVER🩶Ikaw mag uunboxWith free speck folio smart case (worth...
22/09/2026

BRANDNEW AND SEALED
(NOT ACTIVATED)

IPAD 11TH GEN 128GB (A16)
SILVER🩶

Ikaw mag uunbox
With free speck folio smart case (worth ₱3,990)
With Powermac Receipt (₱37,990)

BELOW SRP GET THE HUGE DISCOUNT💰💵💸
₱30,990 nalang😍

Batac, Ilocos Norte
Can meet up within Norte/Sur
Can ship nationwide via LBC

STUDENT FRIENDLY IPAD FOR SALE/SWAP❗️IPAD 10TH GEN 64GBBLUE💙Barely used in prestine conditionOriginal Box Same imeiAll f...
21/09/2026

STUDENT FRIENDLY IPAD FOR SALE/SWAP❗️

IPAD 10TH GEN 64GB
BLUE💙
Barely used in prestine condition
Original Box Same imei
All features working✅
NTC PH APPROVED🇵🇭
PP/A Variant
Fingerprint working✅

Complete package
Unit, orig cable, orig adapter, orig box, manual
Free tempered

₱17,990 negotiable for sure buyers

Batac, Ilocos Norte
Can meet up within Norte/Sur
Can ship nationwide if malayo (LBC)

IPHONE 16 PROMAX 256 RUSH SALE/SWAP❗️(Not refurbished/ Not boosted)Desert Titanium⭐️87% battery health🔋(makunat)AH/A Var...
14/09/2026

IPHONE 16 PROMAX 256 RUSH SALE/SWAP❗️
(Not refurbished/ Not boosted)

Desert Titanium⭐️
87% battery health🔋(makunat)
AH/A Variant
Middle East Variant 🇧🇭🇰🇼
All working ✅
Truetone✅
Face ID✅
Action button✅
Factory Unlocked (any sim)
E-sim supported din
No repair history
600+ cycle count
MAKINIS OVERALL
NOT A SINGLE SCRATCH/DENT

Purchased: March 2025
Orig Price: ₱94,990
Note: 256GB

IOS 26.6.1
6.9 inches
5G Supported
120hz refresh rate

Unit, cord, orig box (same imei
Free case and tempered glass

₱47,800 super negotiable pa pm for sure buyer😉

Batac, Ilocos Norte
(meet up within Ilocos Norte/Sur)
Ship lbc if malayo

‼️SOLD‼️iPhone16 | Preowned | 128gb | 33,500Factory UnlockedLocal PurchaseNTC Approved91% BHNo Repair HistoryMinimal sig...
13/09/2026

‼️SOLD‼️

iPhone16 | Preowned | 128gb | 33,500
Factory Unlocked
Local Purchase
NTC Approved
91% BH
No Repair History
Minimal signs of usage (paintchips)
Smooth Rate: 9/10
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅
Inclusion: Unit, Box,cord only

‼️SOLD ‼️

iPhone 17 Pro | 256gb | 60,990

Apple Warranty: YES Oct 2026
Factory Unlocked
Local Purchase
1 dent Only
93% BH
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅

Inclusion: Unit, Box and Cord Only

‼️SOLD‼️iPhone 15  Pro Max | Preowned | 256gb | 36,700Apple Warranty: NoFactory Unlocked: YES US Variant esim only80% BH...
13/09/2026

‼️SOLD‼️

iPhone 15 Pro Max | Preowned | 256gb | 36,700
Apple Warranty: No
Factory Unlocked: YES
US Variant esim only
80% BH
Never been repaired
Smooth Rate: 9/10
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅

Inclusion: Unit, Rep Box and Cord Only‼️

‼️SOLD‼️iPhone 13 | Preowned | 128gb | 16,990Apple Warranty: NoFactory Unlocked: YesLocal Variant82% BHRepaired Changed ...
13/09/2026

‼️SOLD‼️

iPhone 13 | Preowned | 128gb | 16,990
Apple Warranty: No
Factory Unlocked: Yes
Local Variant
82% BH
Repaired Changed Batt - Genuine
Smooth Rate: 9/10
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅

Inclusion: Unit and Case Only‼️

‼️SOLD‼️iPhone 13  | Preowned | 128gb | 15,900Apple Warranty: NoFactory Unlocked:Factory UnlockedLocal Variant74% BHNeve...
13/09/2026

‼️SOLD‼️

iPhone 13 | Preowned | 128gb | 15,900
Apple Warranty: No
Factory Unlocked:Factory Unlocked
Local Variant
74% BH
Never been repaired
Smooth Rate: 8/10
Paint Chips and Main Dents
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅

Inclusion: Unit, Box and Cord Only

‼️SOLD‼️iPhone 15 Plus | Preowned | 128gb | 28,900Apple Warranty: NoFactory Unlocked: YES Local Variant87% BHNo RepairsS...
13/09/2026

‼️SOLD‼️

iPhone 15 Plus | Preowned | 128gb | 28,900
Apple Warranty: No
Factory Unlocked: YES
Local Variant
87% BH
No Repairs
Smooth Rate: 9/10
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅

Inclusion: Unit and Case Only

‼️SOLD‼️iPhone 13 Pro | Preowned | 256gb | 22,800Apple Warranty: NoFactory Unlocked: Smart Locked Local Variant75% BHNev...
13/09/2026

‼️SOLD‼️

iPhone 13 Pro | Preowned | 256gb | 22,800
Apple Warranty: No
Factory Unlocked: Smart Locked
Local Variant
75% BH
Never been repaired
Smooth Rate: 9/10
All working
True Tone ✅
Face ID ✅
Reset and Update ✅

Inclusion: Unit, Box and Cord Only ‼️

Address

Batac
2906

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mikyang Gadgets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share