Axess Technology

Axess Technology Training and Placement Company, Chennai

17/08/2026

Your career break doesn’t have to define your future.

If you’ve taken a career break, stepped away from IT, or are looking to restart your professional journey, your comeback can start today.

With the Axess Career Restart Program, get:
πŸ”Ή Industry-relevant upskilling
πŸ”Ή Real-time project exposure
πŸ”Ή Skill assessment & career guidance
πŸ”Ή Placement assistance

You already have the experience. Let’s make you industry-ready again.

πŸ“ž 93617 06152 | 63795 32366
🌐 www.axesstechnology.in⁠�

Comment as "Gap". We will connect with you for a Career Restart.

ITCareer CareerSwitch Upskilling JobSeekers ITJobsChennai ChennaiJobs AxessTechnology

05/08/2026

πŸš€ Stop learning only theory. Start gaining real-world IT experience.

At Axess Technology, we don't just train you. We prepare you to work like an IT professional through real-time hands-on experience guided by industry experts.

Whether you're:
βœ… A Fresher
βœ… From a Non-IT background
βœ… Returning after a Career Gap

We'll help you build the skills needed to launch your IT career.

πŸ’Ό Real-Time Hands-On Training
🎯 Industry-Focused Learning

πŸ“ Chennai - TIDEL Park
πŸ“ž Call/WhatsApp: 78714 43490

πŸ‘‡ Tell us about yourself in the comments:
F = Fresher
N = Non-IT to IT
G = Career Gap

Or simply comment "IT JOB" and our team will reach out with the details.

SoftwareTesting FrontendDevelopment DevOps ITTraining HandsOnLearning ChennaiJobs TechCareers JobPlacement CareerGrowth

28/07/2026

🚫 Career Gap? It Doesn't Define Your Future.

A career gap may delay your journey, but it doesn't end it.

At Axess Technology, we help aspiring IT professionals rebuild their careers through:

βœ… Guaranteed IT Job Placement
βœ… Curated Reskilling Programs
βœ… Mentorship from Industry Experts
βœ… Real Project Experience

Your potential is greater than your career gap.

Let's Bridge the Gap & Build Your Career.

πŸ“ TIDEL Park, Chennai
🌐 wwe.axesstechnology.in
πŸ“ž 78714 43490

SoftwareJobs ChennaiJobs CareerComeback Reskilling SoftwareTesting WebDevelopment AxessTechnology BridgeTheGap Hiring TechCareers

27/07/2026

Completed an IT course... but still waiting for your first IT job?

You're not alone.

Thousands of graduates complete Software Development, Testing, DevOps, Cloud, or other IT courses every year.

The hard part isn't learning.

The hard part is getting hired.

At Axess Technology, we don't just train candidates. We evaluate your skills, identify the gaps, prepare you for interviews, and provide Guaranteed IT Job Placement Support.

βœ” Freshers Welcome
βœ” Career Gap Candidates Welcome
βœ” Real Technical Evaluation
βœ” Placement Support Until You Get Hired

Placement Support Charges Applicable.

πŸ“ TIDEL Park, Chennai
🌐 www.axesstechnology.in⁠�
πŸ“ž 78714 43490

Stop collecting certificates. Start collecting interview calls.

ReactJS Java DevOps CareerGap JobPlacement ChennaiJobs ITCareers Hiring TechCareers PlacementSupport

Most candidates ask: "Which course should I join?"The better question is: "What is stopping me from getting hired right ...
05/06/2026

Most candidates ask: "Which course should I join?"

The better question is: "What is stopping me from getting hired right now?"

Skills? Projects? Resume? Interview confidence? Career gap?

Comment IT and let's identify the real bottleneck.

πŸ“ Tidel Park, Chennai
πŸ“ž 93617 06152 | 63795 32366
🌐 www.axesstechnology.in⁠�

NonITToIT CareerSwitch FreshersJobs ChennaiJobs JobPlacement TechCareers AxessTechnology TidelPark TestingJobs SoftwareCareer

🚫 Career Gap?So what.A career gap is not a career end.Thousands of professionals step away from work due to personal com...
04/06/2026

🚫 Career Gap?

So what.

A career gap is not a career end.

Thousands of professionals step away from work due to personal commitments, family responsibilities, health reasons, relocation, higher studies, or unexpected life situations.

The real question is:

What are you doing next?

At Axess Technology, we help aspiring IT professionals restart their careers with:

βœ… Industry-relevant training
βœ… Real-time project exposure
βœ… Interview preparation
βœ… Resume building support
βœ… Placement assistance
βœ… Continuous guidance and mentorship

Your experience still matters.

Your determination matters even more.

Stop explaining your gap.

Start building your comeback.

πŸ’» Software Testing
πŸ’» Front-End Development
πŸ’» Real-Time Projects
πŸ’» Placement Support

πŸ“ž 63795 32366 | 93617 06152

🌐 www.axesstechnology.in

Break the barriers. Restart your IT career.

FrontendDeveloper CareerComeback WomenReturnship JobSeekers CareerTransition ITTraining PlacementSupport ChennaiJobs FreshStart Upskilling TechCareers AxessTechnology CareerGrowth SoftwareJobs JobReady

03/06/2026

🚨 2022 Passout? Still Waiting for Your First IT Job?

You're not alone.

Many graduates are carrying the same silent fear:

❌ "My friends are already working."
❌ "I have a career gap."
❌ "Companies will reject my profile."
❌ "Have I missed my chance to enter IT?"

Here's the reality:

Companies don't hire candidates because they graduated recently.
Companies hire candidates who can demonstrate relevant skills and perform in interviews.

Your graduation year matters far less than your ability to solve problems, work on projects, and prove your capabilities.

At Axess Technology, we help graduates from 2022 to 2026 in upskilling and guaranteed palcement:

βœ… Front-End Development
βœ… MERN Stack Development
βœ… Software Testing
βœ… DevOps
βœ… Real-Time Project Training
βœ… Interview Preparation
βœ… Guaranteed Placement

The longer you wait, the harder the gap becomes to explain.

The best time to start was after graduation.
The next best time is now.

πŸ“ Tidel Park, Chennai
πŸ“ž +91 74489 39085

DM "CAREER" to know more.

MERNStack DevOps ChennaiJobs PlacementSupport AxessTechnology

πŸŽ“ Completed a course but still waiting for your first IT job?You're not alone.Many candidates spend months learning skil...
30/05/2026

πŸŽ“ Completed a course but still waiting for your first IT job?

You're not alone.

Many candidates spend months learning skills, earning certificates, and completing training programs, yet struggle to get interview opportunities and job offers.

At Axess Technology, we focus on what comes after training.

βœ… Technical Skill Evaluation
βœ… Interview Preparation
βœ… Placement Assistance
βœ… Strong Hiring Network
βœ… Opportunities in Software Development, Software Testing & DevOps

If you already have the skills but need the right opportunity, we can help you move closer to your first IT role.

πŸ“ Eligible for 2022 - 2026 Passed Outs
πŸ’Ό CTC Range: β‚Ή2.5 - β‚Ή4 LPA

πŸ“ž Contact: 74489 39085

SoftwareDeveloper DevOpsJobs FresherHiring CareerGrowth JobPlacement ITCareer TechJobs CampusToCorporate FirstJob ChennaiJobs

Getting shortlisted is also a skill Prepare for every hiring stage with Axess Technology !Contact Us Today - +91 9361706...
11/05/2026

Getting shortlisted is also a skill

Prepare for every hiring stage with Axess Technology !

Contact Us Today - +91 9361706152

Certificates help. Real projects make you stand out !Build skills that companies actually look for with Axess Technology...
08/05/2026

Certificates help. Real projects make you stand out !

Build skills that companies actually look for with Axess Technology

πŸ“ž +91 9361706152
πŸ“ Tidel Park, Chennai

Address

Tidel Park, GF-04, No-4, Rajiv Gandhi Salai
Salai
600113

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 7pm
Sunday 9am - 7pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Axess Technology posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share