Abha Enterprise

Abha Enterprise Mobile -Camera & Accessories.

A Shop for Mobiles,Smartphones, DSLR Camera's, Handycam's,Genuine Mobile Accessories and Fancy Covers, Pen Drives, Hard Disks, etc.

12/10/2026

iPhone 17 on your wishlist?
Make the upgrade count. πŸ“±πŸ”₯

Get your new phone at Abha Enterprise and enjoy exciting offers with an assured gift on your purchase.

Visit Abha Enterprise today and take home your new iPhone with something extra. 🎁

Abha Enterprise | πŸ“ Barpeta Road

12/10/2026

Hamare cutest customer ki cute si smile! 🧿✨
Aapka pyaar hi hamari sabse badi khushi hai! πŸ«ΆπŸ“±

Thank you for choosing Abha Enterprise! πŸ’–

❀️

11/10/2026

That new-phone feeling. πŸ“±βœ¨

Buy your new phone from Abha Enterprise and get an assured gift with your purchase. No lucky draw, no waiting the offer is yours.

Visit Abha Enterprise and get your new phone with something extra. ❀️

🌺 Happy Durga Puja! πŸŽ‰Congratulations to all our lucky winners of the Durga Puja Scratch Card Offer! 🎁❀️Thank you for you...
11/10/2026

🌺 Happy Durga Puja! πŸŽ‰

Congratulations to all our lucky winners of the Durga Puja Scratch Card Offer! 🎁❀️

Thank you for your love and support. πŸ™βœ¨

πŸ“ Store: [ABHA ENTERPRISE BARPETA ROAD]
πŸ“ž Contact: [8486545504]

🎊

06/10/2026

Wanna win a brand-new car for FREE? πŸš—πŸ”₯

Buy a Realme phone for a chance to win a Venue, or a Samsung phone for a chance to win a Harley-Davidson. Plus, get an assured gift with every smartphone purchase at Abha Enterprise.

Visit us and check out the offers today.

03/10/2026

This is what happens when you shop at Abha Enterprise. πŸ‘€πŸŽ

The gifting has officially started from 2nd October, and customers are already taking home their promised gifts with their purchases.

We’re keeping our word β€” shop at Abha Enterprise, enjoy the offers, and take home your gift. ❀️

01/10/2026

30/09/2026

2nd October is bringing something BIG! πŸ”₯πŸ“±

Heavy discounts, exciting gifts, exchange offers, and extra savings on UPI payments β€” your next upgrade just got more rewarding. πŸ‘€

Starting 2nd October. Don’t miss it. Visit Abha Enterprise and shop the offer! 🎁

Address

Near Fashion City Mall, Barpeta Road
Barpeta Road
781315

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 8:30pm
Tuesday 10am - 8:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 8:30pm
Thursday 10am - 8:30pm
Friday 10am - 8:30pm
Saturday 10am - 8:30pm
Sunday 10am - 2pm

Telephone

+918486545503

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Abha Enterprise posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Abha Enterprise:

Shortcuts

Share